Nr. Spiel Medaillen
1 Alea-Vierkampf Alea-Vierkampf gold Defdamesdompi (Midgard)
silver Kulko (Midgard)
bronze Tintin (Smallville)
2 Attika Attika gold Attikmage (Queen`s Gambit)
silver Lammkeule (Besserwisserministerium)
bronze babybunny (Edoras)
3 Backgammon Backgammon gold Hammer-BS (Andoria)
silver ThomasBetz (Las Vegas)
bronze Rocko001 (Millerntor)
4 Bazaar Bazaar gold Lysiana (GameIsland2)
silver uvo (Ankh-Morpork)
bronze Mechti (ARMfeld)
5 Biathlon Biathlon gold Smug (LoveStory)
silver Fernsehmon (Mittelerde)
bronze DunkelEnte (Zauberwald)
6 Black Box Black Box gold uvo (Ankh-Morpork)
silver SLC (@home)
bronze zass (Roma)
7 Café International Café International gold spooz (EDEN)
silver Ell (Besserwisserministerium)
bronze Hawk023 (Ruehrei)
8 Can't Stop Can't Stop gold schnuffel85 (BlaueLagune)
silver HotChiliWhopper (Xenopolis)
bronze Emmitt (TrulasuVillage)
9 Can't Stop Team Can't Stop Team gold Yvonne1 & Haraldino (Olymp)
silver HotChiliWhopper & schlummel (Xenopolis)
bronze Executer & rennmaus (MagicTown)
10 Carcasonne Carcasonne gold TORBEN (Hollinden)
silver Lammkeule (Besserwisserministerium)
bronze Mermadin (AngelsCorner)
11 CC-Erweiterung CC-Erweiterung gold Lammkeule (Besserwisserministerium)
silver Schnurzel (DreamCity)
bronze Blaubär2003 (Sherwood)
12 CC-Vielseitigkeit CC-Vielseitigkeit gold Lammkeule (Besserwisserministerium)
silver Attikmage (Queen`s Gambit)
bronze Jooo (Tichuana)
13 CCE-HuB CCE-HuB gold Hawk023 (Ruehrei)
silver Meami (VOICES)
bronze Zerberus (Phantasia)
14 CCJuS CCJuS gold Lammkeule (Besserwisserministerium)
silver noni (Reality-Town)
bronze Element (VOICES)
15 Clans Clans gold uvo (Ankh-Morpork)
silver tamihiko71b (NightowlsHome)
bronze Leidwolf (ParadiseCity)
16 Doppelkopf Doppelkopf gold JayJay (ARMfeld)
silver TolaCola (VOICES)
bronze Sallie (VOICES)
17 Dvonn Dvonn gold tamihiko71b (NightowlsHome)
silver Lammkeule (Besserwisserministerium)
bronze Aristobulus (Sherwood)
18 Fürsten von Florenz Fürsten von Florenz gold grohfuda (Teenytown)
silver Henni (Heaven&Hell)
bronze NaokiAiba (EnglishTown)
19 Funkenschlag Funkenschlag gold *TimTim (Teenytown)
silver Cadrach (Ruehrei)
bronze big-daddy-cool (*GALAXIA*)
20 Geister Geister gold Baeng (Hollinden)
silver hampelhorst (Hollinden)
bronze desmodus (Carcassonne-Plage)
21 Go Go gold tamihiko71b (NightowlsHome)
silver NemoEimi (GraueAnfurten)
bronze GoKlaus (Midgard)
22 Halali Halali gold Flipper (Hollinden)
silver isi30 (Ruehrei)
bronze Oberon (Turicum)
23 Kardinal und König Kardinal und König gold Droegi (Las Vegas)
silver Baeng (Hollinden)
bronze Puff (Midgard)
24 King Lui King Lui gold Polli (Meridian)
silver Alexander000 (BEINFeld)
bronze SLC (@home)
25 Ligretto Ligretto gold mueckchen (EnglishTown)
silver Piccolo (NewIsland)
bronze anders (GraueAnfurten)
26 Lost Cities Lost Cities gold TORBEN (Hollinden)
silver Ren (EnglishTown)
bronze HeavyPatty (Arena-auf-Schalke)
27 Lucky Star Lucky Star gold Yggdrasil (AngelsCorner)
silver Toledus (Matrix)
bronze Golbin (LosVelozes)
28 Mahjongg Mahjongg gold leeca (Catan)
silver deelgrande (BEINFeld)
bronze Wips (Zauberwald)
29 Medina Medina gold Pezzetommy (Clantobia)
silver Attanar (LosVelozes)
bronze ooH (Monte Monaco)
30 Metropolitan Metropolitan gold solitär (Mobimuck)
silver Toledus (Matrix)
bronze Charadan (TrulasuVillage)
31 Meuterer Meuterer gold Speedy- (Babylon)
silver Henni (Heaven&Hell)
bronze Smug (LoveStory)
32 Nordische Kombination Nordische Kombination gold uvo (Ankh-Morpork)
silver Liene (GameIsland2)
bronze anders (GraueAnfurten)
33 Paris Paris Paris Paris gold Toledus (Matrix)
silver adamuzz (Mittelerde)
bronze zass (Roma)
34 Piranha Pedro Piranha Pedro gold Lammkeule (Besserwisserministerium)
silver EiNSTEiN (Midgard)
bronze couvus (Edoras)
35 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico gold Joscho (Rivendell)
silver NaokiAiba (EnglishTown)
bronze Mechti (ARMfeld)
36 San Juan San Juan gold Richy006 (Overtime)
silver Wichtelfee (Besserwisserministerium)
bronze TORBEN (Hollinden)
37 Sankt Petersburg Sankt Petersburg gold Sir_Dooth (Las Vegas)
silver Tiker (EDEN)
bronze Jako (Mysteria)
38 Siedler Siedler gold snoopy (Babylon)
silver Mime (ARMfeld)
bronze mitand (Andoria)
bronze hbauer (SpieleKreisWien)
39 Siedler Team Siedler Team gold Speedy- & Moecck (Babylon)
silver Himbeere & Kult (Schnürpelschnallenhausen)
bronze rennmaus & BretzelBub (MagicTown)
40 Street Soccer Street Soccer gold Yggdrasil (AngelsCorner)
silver DerOlli (Meridian)
bronze Naboki (Heaven&Hell)
41 SU-Octathlon SU-Octathlon gold Karnak (EnglishTown)
silver uvo (Ankh-Morpork)
bronze Emmitt (TrulasuVillage)
42 SU-Sankt Petersburg SU-Sankt Petersburg gold Gluecksschwein (DreamCity)
silver Yggdrasil (AngelsCorner)
bronze tamihiko71b (NightowlsHome)
43 T-Party T-Party gold isi30 (Ruehrei)
silver Barnabas (Da-wo-der-Pfeffer-wächst)
bronze Alynscia (Düsterwald)
44 Tichu Team Tichu Team gold Cuelina & icebert (Hügel der Gehenkten)
silver martin2202 & blake (Monte Monaco)
bronze gollwas & hann (Ruehrei)
45 Tongiaki Tongiaki gold Ulkomaalainen (Whitechapel)
silver georth (Rivendell)
bronze Yggdrasil (AngelsCorner)
46 Top Race Top Race gold ruebezahl74 (Charypso)
silver kintyre (Turicum)
bronze Komet (Bunny-Town)
47 Transamerica Transamerica gold Mew2 (VOICES)
silver Tintin (Smallville)
bronze Galapagos (De Lage Landen)
48 Turn It Turn It gold Kyra (TrulasuVillage)
silver grossboss (Catan)
bronze Misato (ARMfeld)
49 Vabanque Vabanque gold Paris2 (*GALAXIA*)
silver Trudwin (TrulasuVillage)
bronze Schuk (Carcassonne-Plage)
50 Verräter Verräter gold Milet (Aventurien)
silver Schuk (Carcassonne-Plage)
bronze Scar (AbsolutChaos)
51 VSL VSL gold TORBEN (Hollinden)
silver hampelhorst (Hollinden)
bronze Emmitt (TrulasuVillage)
52 Yinsh Yinsh gold tamihiko71b (NightowlsHome)
silver rom (Queen`s Gambit)
bronze TORBEN (Hollinden)

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional