Nr. Spiel Medaillen
1 Alhambra Alhambra gold Golbin (Andoria)
silver Coralie (AVALON)
bronze Latina (Blue Religion)
2 Attika Attika gold Toledus (Phantasia)
silver tamihiko71b (NightowlsHome)
bronze matztias (Las Vegas)
3 Backgammon Backgammon gold rom (ARMfeld)
silver tobelli (Clantobia)
bronze MissPig (Dornbach)
4 Bazaar Bazaar gold Mechti (ARMfeld)
silver uvo (Venezia)
bronze Lysiana (GameIsland2)
5 Black Box Black Box gold WandererCelle (Meridian)
silver Navarre (Matrix)
bronze Satai (Mittelerde)
6 Bluff Bluff gold kasskados (Carcassonne-Plage)
silver TORBEN (Hollinden)
bronze Bender3002 (LosVelozes)
7 Bohn Duell Bohn Duell gold matztias (Las Vegas)
silver Romario (Hollywood)
bronze Puff (Midgard)
8 Can't Stop Can't Stop gold liese (NightowlsHome)
silver JayJay (Matrix)
bronze general (EnglishTown)
9 Can't Stop Team Can't Stop Team gold DunkelEnte & Shasira (Zauberwald)
silver Leines & Null (LoveStory)
bronze Dawn & Sebi0815 (Mittelerde)
10 Carcassonne Carcassonne gold Lammkeule (Hollinden)
silver Mermadin (ARMfeld)
bronze Navarre (Matrix)
11 CC-Erweiterung CC-Erweiterung gold ascot (GameIsland2)
silver euklid (Nimmerland-City)
bronze Paps (Hügel der Gehenkten)
12 CC-Vierkampf CC-Vierkampf gold rom (ARMfeld)
silver Lammkeule (Hollinden)
bronze Jooo (Tichuana)
13 CCE-HuB CCE-HuB gold Lion (Blue Religion)
silver Zerberus (ARMfeld)
bronze Susie (Blue Religion)
14 CCJuS CCJuS gold Lammkeule (Hollinden)
silver hampelhorst (Hollinden)
bronze euklid (Nimmerland-City)
15 Clans Clans gold tamihiko71b (NightowlsHome)
silver brummer (Pirates Cove)
bronze Leidwolf (ParadiseCity)
16 Doppelkopf Doppelkopf gold inito (ARMfeld)
silver JayJay (Matrix)
bronze Enomine (Nexus)
17 Dvonn Dvonn gold Lammkeule (Hollinden)
silver TORBEN (Hollinden)
bronze thor (Matrix)
18 Emerald Emerald gold DJSunshine (Meridian)
silver Attanar (LosVelozes)
bronze Dr_Nero (NewEdition)
19 Fürsten von Florenz Fürsten von Florenz gold ooH (Monte Monaco)
silver HaeuslMaeusl (Clantobia)
bronze Droegi (Las Vegas)
20 Geister Geister gold Herakleios (7Heaven)
silver Yggdrasil (ARMfeld)
bronze riesenfuss (Roma)
21 Go Go gold tamihiko71b (NightowlsHome)
silver GoKlaus (Midgard)
bronze TORBEN (Hollinden)
22 Halali Halali gold isi30 (Ruehrei)
silver matztias (Las Vegas)
bronze Taifun (Tichuana)
23 Kardinal und König Kardinal und König gold JayJay (Matrix)
silver Puff (Midgard)
bronze Nikita (EnglishTown)
24 Ligretto Ligretto gold anders (GraueAnfurten)
silver Piccolo (NewIsland)
bronze mondblume (@home)
25 Lost Cities Lost Cities gold TORBEN (Hollinden)
silver latschen (TrulasuVillage)
bronze daniel21 (Heaven&Hell)
26 Mahjongg Mahjongg gold spocky (Wonderland)
silver Blackheart (Hollinden)
bronze Bomberman (Wonderland)
27 Meuterer Meuterer gold Allie (NightowlsHome)
silver Otter (Matrix)
bronze Segoy (Andoria)
28 Paris Paris Paris Paris gold SLC (@home)
silver Toledus (Phantasia)
bronze Golbin (Andoria)
29 Paris Paris Team Paris Paris Team gold Golbin & pinball (Andoria)
silver Yggdrasil & HüpfHüpf (ARMfeld)
bronze Robina & PeterMiehle (LosVelozes)
30 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico gold miXa (Ruehrei)
silver Ren (EnglishTown)
bronze ooH (Monte Monaco)
31 Ra Ra gold Defdamesdompi (Midgard)
silver Niknase (LosVelozes)
bronze daniel21 (Heaven&Hell)
32 Siedler Siedler gold Ren (EnglishTown)
silver Heile (Babylon)
bronze thorstenheep (Meridian)
33 Siedler Team Siedler Team gold Speedy- & Liene (GameIsland2)
silver Ren & bliss (EnglishTown)
bronze Bluescreen & ThomasBetz (Las Vegas)
34 Tichu Team Tichu Team gold Legolasse & Rose (BeggarsHome)
silver Kimberly & Cissi (LosVelozes)
bronze NixusMinimax & OniMux (NightowlsHome)
35 Top Race Top Race gold FiredUp1 (EnglishTown)
silver Bumsti (BeggarsHome)
bronze Komet (ARMfeld)
36 Transamerica Transamerica gold GroßerBär (NewIsland)
silver deKeep (Tichuana)
bronze Nikita (EnglishTown)
37 Vabanque Vabanque gold Zoomer (EnglishTown)
silver knota (Andoria)
bronze brins (Meridian)
38 Yinsh Yinsh gold Romario (Hollywood)
silver Thoth (EnglishTown)
bronze kostra (Ruhrgebiet)

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional