Tournament overview
Date Tournament Leader Mode Participants Channel Schedule
Floating Tournaments
14-04 - 28-04 Backgammon Backgammon satanael Mode Participants /channel BSWS-BG Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Bazaar Bazaar grohfuda Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Bazaar Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Can't Stop Can't Stop ExkoSven Mode Participants /channel BSWS-CS Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 CCE CCE Mermadin Mode Participants /channel BSWS-CCE Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 CCEHuB CCEHuB Mermadin Mode Participants /channel BSWS-CCEHuB Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Clans Clans hmmzobba Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Clans Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Halali Halali Pacmann Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Halali Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Lost Cities Lost Cities HotChiliWhopper Mode Participants /channel BSWS-LC Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Lucky Star Lucky Star infoBackgammon, Verflixxt, Heckmeck am Bratwurmeck, Um Krone Und Kragen, Bluff, Can't Stop, Street Soccer Golbin Mode Participants /channel BSWS-LuckyStar Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Paris Paris Paris Paris Jencoco Mode Participants /channel BSWS-ParisParis Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Sankt Petersburg Sankt Petersburg JohnWayne Mode Participants /channel BSWS-SP Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Steinchenschieber Steinchenschieber infoYinsh, Dvonn, Bohnduell, Go, Packeis Am Pol BloodyMary Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Steinchenschieber Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Tichu Tichu-Team placebojunkie Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Tichu Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 Verflixxt Verflixxt surrogate Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Verflixxt Schedule
14-04 - 28-04 VSL VSL Aristobulus Mode Participants /channel BSWS-VSL Schedule
Saturday, 14-04-2007
11:45-18:30 Doppelkopf Doppelkopf FTA

/channel BSWS-Doko
13:15-18:30 Siedler Siedler yzemaze Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Siedler Schedule
18:45-23:30 Einfach Genial Einfach Genial Spam9 Mode Participants /channel BSWS-EG Schedule
18:45-23:30 Finstere Flure Finstere Flure Gardo Mode Participants /channel BSWS-FF Schedule
Sunday, 15-04-2007
13:45-18:30 King Lui King Lui Jencoco Mode Participants /channel BSWS-KingLui Schedule
13:45-18:30 Yinsh Yinsh Mew2 Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Yinsh Schedule
18:45-23:30 Ohne Furcht Und Adel Ohne Furcht Und Adel Gnoph Mode Participants /channel BSWS-OFuA Schedule
19:45-22:30 San Juan San Juan yalah Mode Participants /channel BSWS-SJ Schedule
Monday, 16-04-2007
19:45-22:30 Ligretto Ligretto poschdi Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Ligo Schedule
19:45-23:00 Kardinal Und König Kardinal Und König Robina Mode Participants /channel BSWS-KuK Schedule
Tuesday, 17-04-2007
18:45-00:00 Im Auktionsrausch Im Auktionsrausch infoFürsten von Florenz, Ra Mika Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Auktionsrausch Schedule
18:45-22:30 Thurn Und Taxis Thurn Und Taxis Nereid Mode Participants /channel BSWS-TuT Schedule
Wednesday, 18-04-2007
17:45-22:30 Manitou Manitou Mrs_Murphy Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Manitou Schedule
19:15-23:30 Trans America Trans America Foldi Mode Participants /channel BSWS-TA Schedule
Thursday, 19-04-2007
18:45-23:00 Cartagena Cartagena Nut Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Cartagena Schedule
18:45-23:00 Street Soccer Street Soccer SirFranky Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Soccer Schedule
Friday, 20-04-2007
17:45-22:00 6 nimmt! 6 nimmt! Haraldino Mode Participants /channel BSWS-6nimmt Schedule
18:45-23:00 Manhattan Manhattan eisen Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Manhattan Schedule
Saturday, 21-04-2007
10:15-13:30 Top Race Top Race Lysiana Mode Participants /channel BSWS-TR Schedule
13:45-18:00 Niagara Niagara Golbin Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Niagara Schedule
13:45-18:30 Die Säulen der Erde Die Säulen der Erde Mylena Mode Participants /channel BSWS-DSDE Schedule
18:45-23:30 Attika Attika daveb02 Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Attika Schedule
18:45-23:30 Bohnanza Bohnanza Moggli Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Bohnanza Schedule
Sunday, 22-04-2007
13:15-18:30 Can't Stop Can't Stop-Team BigFerret / MWTede Mode Participants /channel BSWS-CS-Team Schedule
13:45-18:00 Funkenschlag Funkenschlag Mime Mode Participants /channel BSWS-FS Schedule
18:45-23:00 Holy Towns Holy Towns infoSan Juan, Sankt Petersburg BigFerret Mode Participants /channel BSWS-HolyTowns Schedule
18:45-23:00 Medina Medina Gummibärchen Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Medina Schedule
Monday, 23-04-2007
18:45-22:30 Diamant Diamant ArcEnCiel Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Diamant Schedule
18:45-22:30 Dvonn Dvonn yzemaze

/channel BSWS-Dvonn
18:45-23:30 Emerald Emerald Polli, DJSunshine Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Emerald Schedule
Tuesday, 24-04-2007
18:45-22:00 Routenplaner Routenplaner infoThurn Und Taxis, Paris Paris Nereid Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Routenplaner Schedule
19:45-23:00 Geister Geister mudjai Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Geister Schedule
Wednesday, 25-04-2007
18:45-23:00 Meuterei auf Tonga Meuterei auf Tonga infoMeuterer, Tongiaki Kazzirah Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Tonga Schedule
18:45-23:30 Carcassonne Carcassonne yzemaze Mode Participants /channel BSWS-CC Schedule
Thursday, 26-04-2007
18:45-23:00 Biathlon Biathlon infoTrans America, Can't Stop BigFerret Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Biathlon Schedule
18:45-23:30 Piranha Pedro Piranha Pedro Wips Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Pedro Schedule
Friday, 27-04-2007
18:45-23:00 Caylus Caylus Meir

/channel BSWS-Caylus
18:45-23:00 RA RA picadilly Mode Participants /channel BSWS-RA Schedule
18:45-23:30 Tierischer 6er Tierischer 6er infoHeckmeck am Bratwurmeck, Alles Im Eimer, Piranha Pedro, 6 nimmt! ArcEnCiel Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Tierischer6er Schedule
Saturday, 28-04-2007
13:45-18:30 Bluff Bluff buche Mode Participants /channel BSWS-Bluff Schedule
13:45-18:30 Um Krone Und Kragen Um Krone Und Kragen ArcEnCiel Mode Participants /channel BSWS-UKUK Schedule
19:45-24:00 Cafe international Cafe international lisa3_at Mode Participants /channel BSWS-CI Schedule

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional